Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

New Bloomfield

  • Kayla Algiere

    JH Math
  • Kristin Baker

    Nurse
  • Penny Beck

    5/6 Writing
  • Davita Bond

    5-6 Math
  • Dana Bowlen

    HS FACS
  • Zach Buscher

    3A
  • Heather Case

    5/6 Social Studies
  • Nasceria Cates

    HS Math
  • Patrick Center

    JH/HS Business
  • Heather Clark

    ES Resources
  • Malinda Cline

    JH/HS SpEd
  • Megan Clinton

    ES Title I
  • Paul Cloudwright

    JH/HS Principal
  • Lorna Cockrum

    Parents as Teachers
  • Charissa Consiglio

    JH/HS Spanish
  • Cheryl Cordwell

    ES Aide
  • Brett Craighead

    Alternative School/ISS
  • Veronica Cruz

    Sped Para
  • Jessica Curry

    2C
  • Stacey Dooling

    Bookkeeping
  • Elizabeth Drzewiecki

    ES Resources
  • Lori Engelbrecht

    KB
  • Patrick Evans

    HS Math
  • Carilyn Farris

    PreK Aide
  • Jennifer Fletcher

    ES Principal
  • Justin Forsythe

    JH/HS PE
  • Julia Frese

    4A
  • Jenny Goodman

    ES Resources
  • Lacey Graziano

    5B
  • Brooke Gruenloh

    3B
  • Christy Haas

    JH/HS Art
  • Rebecca Heavin

    Elementary Music
  • Leslie Henke

    JH/HS SpEd
  • Beth Hildrich

    HS Science
  • Amy Hoffman

    4th
  • Trina Hudson

    ES Secretary
  • Stormey Hug

    HS Social Studies
  • Nick Jensen

    Resources Officer
  • Cole Jost

    JH Social Studies
  • Hailee Kaestner

    HS Band and Choir
  • Megan Klukowski

    HS ELA
  • Cindy Loftus

    JH/HS SpEd
  • Bridget Maddox

    Title ELA
  • Siobhanna Mayotte

    ES Counselor
  • Sam McArdle

    JH/HS Secretary
  • Tonya McDonald

    JH/HS Aide
  • Linda McMorris

    ES Library Assistant
  • Greg Medlin

    ES Art
  • Clinda Miller

    SpEd Aide
  • Nancy Moore

    Central Office Secretary
  • Zach Moore

    JH/HS PE
  • Julie Morris

    HS English
  • Elizabeth Morrow

    JH/HS Librarian
  • Amy Parker

    SpEd Director
  • Diana Pohlman

    HS Social Studies
  • Kayla Porter

    1C
  • Kayla Rehagen

    SpEd Aide
  • Dean Reichel

    JH/HS Agriculture
  • Dara Reinkemeyer

    JH/HS Counselor
  • Danica Reynolds

    PK Aide
  • John Reynolds

    JH English
  • Joe Robinson

    JH Science
  • Kimberly Rodden

    Nurse Assistant
  • Teresa Rotter

    Payroll
  • Pat Schroer

    Head of Maintenance
  • Carman Seay

    1A
  • Alexandria Shaffer

    KC
  • Nicole Shoemaker

    Sped Para
  • Casey Sisk

    1B
  • Jeff Stanley

    JH/HS Math/Science
  • Lauren Sweeten

    2A
  • Wyatt Thurman

    HS Science
  • Nick Trammell

    ES PE
  • Heather Vandergrift

    PreK Teacher
  • Elizabeth Veit

    5A
  • Marci Watson

    KA
  • Jacob White

    MS/HS Assistant Principal, Athletic Director
  • Sarah Wisdom

    Superintendent
  • Tammy Zumbehl

    JH/HS Secretary